Неделя занятий

Неделя занятий




Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
14.30
KIDS
14.30 - 16.00
1) Адель Шарапов (9)
2) Амир Тимошин (7)
3) Амирхан Гайфтудинов (8)
4) Данияр Матшин (9)
5) Даниил Кузьмин (7)
6) Дима Пермяков (6)
7) Нурлан Фейсханов (9)
8) Саша Кузьмин (8)
9) Таймас Хамзин (9)
9/8 мест занято
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
KIDS
16.30 - 18.00
1) Амир Тимошин (7)
2) Карим Ясмина (7)
2/8 мест занято
KIDS
16.30 - 18.00
1) Адель Шарапов (9)
2) Алексей Смирнов (15)
3) Александр Филиппов (11)
4) Евгений Погорельцев (11)
4/8 мест занято
KIDS
16.30 - 18.00
0/8 мест занято
KIDS
16.30 - 18.00
1) Александр Филиппов (11)
2) Амиль Якупов (6)
3) Евгений Погорельцев (11)
3/8 мест занято
KIDS
16.30 - 18.00 0/8 мест занято
Juniors
16.30 - 18.00
1) Алексей Смирнов (15)
2) Камиль Шарапов (15)
3) Карим Новенький (11)
3/8 мест занято
17.00
17.30
18.00
18.30
Juniors
18.30 - 20.00
1) Максим Мизинов (11)
2) Марат Тухватуллин (13)
3) Мухаммет Фазлиахметов (11)
4) Мурат Байкал (12)
5) Руслан Ибатуллин (9)
6) Султан Кадыров (11)
6/8 мест занято
Juniors
18.30 - 20.00
1) Амирхан Гайфтудинов (8)
2) Богдан Рамазанов (8)
3) Данияр Матшин (9)
4) Игорь Козлов (8)
5) Карим Новенький (11)
6) Роман Андреянов (10)
6/8 мест занято
Juniors
18.30 - 20.00 0/8 мест занято
Juniors
18.30 - 20.00
1) Богдан Рамазанов (8)
2) Игорь Козлов (8)
3) Максим Мизинов (11)
4) Марат Тухватуллин (13)
5) Мухаммет Фазлиахметов (11)
6) Мурат Байкал (12)
7) Нурлан Фейсханов (9)
8) Роман Андреянов (10)
9) Руслан Ибатуллин (9)
9/8 мест занято
Juniors
18.30 - 20.00 0/8 мест занято
19.00
19.30

Понедельник

  • 16.30 - 18.00
    1) Амир Тимошин (7)
    2) Карим Ясмина (7)
    2/8 мест занято
  • 18.30 - 20.00
    1) Максим Мизинов (11)
    2) Марат Тухватуллин (13)
    3) Мухаммет Фазлиахметов (11)
    4) Мурат Байкал (12)
    5) Руслан Ибатуллин (9)
    6) Султан Кадыров (11)
    6/8 мест занято

Вторник

  • 16.30 - 18.00
    1) Адель Шарапов (9)
    2) Алексей Смирнов (15)
    3) Александр Филиппов (11)
    4) Евгений Погорельцев (11)
    4/8 мест занято
  • 18.30 - 20.00
    1) Амирхан Гайфтудинов (8)
    2) Богдан Рамазанов (8)
    3) Данияр Матшин (9)
    4) Игорь Козлов (8)
    5) Карим Новенький (11)
    6) Роман Андреянов (10)
    6/8 мест занято

Среда

  • 16.30 - 18.00
    0/8 мест занято
  • 18.30 - 20.00
    0/8 мест занято

Четверг

  • 16.30 - 18.00
    1) Александр Филиппов (11)
    2) Амиль Якупов (6)
    3) Евгений Погорельцев (11)
    3/8 мест занято
  • 18.30 - 20.00
    1) Богдан Рамазанов (8)
    2) Игорь Козлов (8)
    3) Максим Мизинов (11)
    4) Марат Тухватуллин (13)
    5) Мухаммет Фазлиахметов (11)
    6) Мурат Байкал (12)
    7) Нурлан Фейсханов (9)
    8) Роман Андреянов (10)
    9) Руслан Ибатуллин (9)
    9/8 мест занято

Пятница

  • 16.30 - 18.00
    0/8 мест занято
  • 18.30 - 20.00
    0/8 мест занято

Суббота

  • 14.30 - 16.00
    1) Адель Шарапов (9)
    2) Амир Тимошин (7)
    3) Амирхан Гайфтудинов (8)
    4) Данияр Матшин (9)
    5) Даниил Кузьмин (7)
    6) Дима Пермяков (6)
    7) Нурлан Фейсханов (9)
    8) Саша Кузьмин (8)
    9) Таймас Хамзин (9)
    9/8 мест занято
  • 16.30 - 18.00
    1) Алексей Смирнов (15)
    2) Камиль Шарапов (15)
    3) Карим Новенький (11)
    3/8 мест занято




из Занято мест

Свободно мест

X