Неделя занятий

Неделя занятий




Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
14.30
KIDS
14.30 - 16.00
1) Адель Шарапов (9)
2) Амир Тимошин (8)
3) Амирхан Гайфтудинов (9)
4) Даниил Кузьмин (7)
5) Дима Пермяков (7)
6) Нурлан Фейсханов (9)
7) Саша Кузьмин (8)
7/8 мест занято
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
KIDS
16.30 - 18.00
1) Амир Тимошин (8)
1/8 мест занято
KIDS
16.30 - 18.00
1) Адель Шарапов (9)
2) Алексей Смирнов (16)
2/8 мест занято
KIDS
16.30 - 18.00
0/8 мест занято
KIDS
16.30 - 18.00
1) Амиль Якупов (6)
1/8 мест занято
KIDS
16.30 - 18.00 0/8 мест занято
Juniors
16.30 - 18.00
1) Алексей Смирнов (16)
2) Карим Новенький (12)
2/8 мест занято
17.00
17.30
18.00
18.30
Juniors
18.30 - 20.00
1) Максим Мизинов (11)
2) Марат Тухватуллин (13)
3) Мухаммет Фазлиахметов (11)
4) Руслан Ибатуллин (10)
4/8 мест занято
Juniors
18.30 - 20.00
1) Амирхан Гайфтудинов (9)
2) Богдан Рамазанов (9)
3) Игорь Козлов (9)
4) Карим Новенький (12)
5) Роман Андреянов (11)
5/8 мест занято
Juniors
18.30 - 20.00 0/8 мест занято
Juniors
18.30 - 20.00
1) Богдан Рамазанов (9)
2) Игорь Козлов (9)
3) Максим Мизинов (11)
4) Марат Тухватуллин (13)
5) Мухаммет Фазлиахметов (11)
6) Нурлан Фейсханов (9)
7) Роман Андреянов (11)
8) Руслан Ибатуллин (10)
8/8 мест занято
Juniors
18.30 - 20.00 0/8 мест занято
19.00
19.30

Понедельник

  • 16.30 - 18.00
    1) Амир Тимошин (8)
    1/8 мест занято
  • 18.30 - 20.00
    1) Максим Мизинов (11)
    2) Марат Тухватуллин (13)
    3) Мухаммет Фазлиахметов (11)
    4) Руслан Ибатуллин (10)
    4/8 мест занято

Вторник

  • 16.30 - 18.00
    1) Адель Шарапов (9)
    2) Алексей Смирнов (16)
    2/8 мест занято
  • 18.30 - 20.00
    1) Амирхан Гайфтудинов (9)
    2) Богдан Рамазанов (9)
    3) Игорь Козлов (9)
    4) Карим Новенький (12)
    5) Роман Андреянов (11)
    5/8 мест занято

Среда

  • 16.30 - 18.00
    0/8 мест занято
  • 18.30 - 20.00
    0/8 мест занято

Четверг

  • 16.30 - 18.00
    1) Амиль Якупов (6)
    1/8 мест занято
  • 18.30 - 20.00
    1) Богдан Рамазанов (9)
    2) Игорь Козлов (9)
    3) Максим Мизинов (11)
    4) Марат Тухватуллин (13)
    5) Мухаммет Фазлиахметов (11)
    6) Нурлан Фейсханов (9)
    7) Роман Андреянов (11)
    8) Руслан Ибатуллин (10)
    8/8 мест занято

Пятница

  • 16.30 - 18.00
    0/8 мест занято
  • 18.30 - 20.00
    0/8 мест занято

Суббота

  • 14.30 - 16.00
    1) Адель Шарапов (9)
    2) Амир Тимошин (8)
    3) Амирхан Гайфтудинов (9)
    4) Даниил Кузьмин (7)
    5) Дима Пермяков (7)
    6) Нурлан Фейсханов (9)
    7) Саша Кузьмин (8)
    7/8 мест занято
  • 16.30 - 18.00
    1) Алексей Смирнов (16)
    2) Карим Новенький (12)
    2/8 мест занято




из Занято мест

Свободно мест

X